Tear Resistant Sleeper Sectional Sofas
15 offers, priced from $329.79 to $1,527.98: this page gathers current listings for Tear Resistant Sleeper Sectional Sofas. Compare features and ratings side by side instead of combing through dozens of marketplace pages one at a time.
Price trend
The median price is currently $65.69 — about 6.9% lower than 34 days ago.
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity
Our top picks: Tear Resistant Sleeper Sectional Sofas
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 15 listed offers.

Budget pickU-shaped Sectional Sofa Couch Dual Chaise Lounges Fabric Sleeper Living RoomThis cinkehome U-shaped sectional sofa features dual chaise lounges, a single sleeper, and a firm foam fill.

Top 5: Tear Resistant Sleeper Sectional Sofas compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Color | Item Height |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $549.69 | — | Dark Grey | 84"D x 57"W x 36"H | |
| 2 | $339.99 | — | Black | 33.50 in | |
| 3 | $329.79 | — | Light Gray | 33.50 in | |
| 4 | $399.00 | — | Dark gray | 35.4" | |
| 5 | $759.99 | — | Camel | 32.2 in |
-
84" Sofa Bed L‑Shaped Sectional Sleeper Reversible Storage Chaise USB Dark Grey -
114" U-shaped Sectional Sofa Couch Corduroy Fabric Sleeper Dual Chaise Lounges -
U-shaped Sectional Sofa Couch Dual Chaise Lounges Fabric Sleeper Living Room -
Chenille 81" Sectional Sleeper Sofa Bed with Tool-Free Assembly Storage Chaise -
L-Shaped Sectional Sofa Set w/ Ottoman, Sleeper, Storage, USB -
Chenille L-Shape Luxury Sectional Oversized Sofa,Mnimalist Design,Comfy Sleeper -
Gray Convertible Sectional Sofa Couch w/ Storage Chaise Pull-Out Sleeper Style -
Sleeper Sofa,Sectional w/Pull-Out Bed,Reversible Chaise,Storage Sectional,Small -
Corduroy Tufted Upholstered Sleeper Sectional Sofa L-Shaped Modular Convertible -
Modular Sectional Sofa Cloud Couch, No Assembly Sleeper Sofa Bed Boneless -
81" Modern Sectional Corduroy Sleeper Sofa Beige Pull-Out Cup Holder USB Ports -
Large Modular Sleeper Sectional Sofa, Corduroy, Dark Gray, 120" x 120" -
Comfy Chenille Modular 7-Seater U Shaped Sectional Sleeper Cloud Sofa 116 INCH -
Sectional Sofa 106in L Shaped Sleeper Couch Deep Seat No Assembly Needed -
L-Shaped Sofa with Storage, 84'' Sleeper Sofa Bed Sectional Cloud Couch, Beige
FAQ: Tear Resistant Sleeper Sectional Sofas
What does Tear Resistant Sleeper Sectional Sofas currently cost?
The 15 priced offers on this page sit between $329.79 and $1,527.98. The middle price (median) is $549.69 — as of September 2026.
How do you narrow down the right model for Tear Resistant Sleeper Sectional Sofas?
Useful comparison criteria are Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity; this page's filters are built around them.